2021 U.S. Junior Amateur Qualifying ResultsPOWERED BY CISCO

Key: A = alternate

07/1/21
MADISON, MISS. – REUNION GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

Kaelen Dulany – KELLER, TEXAS

68

A-Andrew Payne – LITTLE ROCK, ARK. 69

A-Maxwell Page – PENSACOLA, FLA.


70

07/1/21
KUNA, IDAHO – FALCON CREST GOLF CLUB

Mateo Fuenmayor – BEAVERTON, ORE.

65

Wheaton Ellis – EAGLE, IDAHO

69
A-Will Strong – BOISE, IDAHO 69

A-Landen Gerrish – BOISE, IDAHO

70

07/1/21
OMAHA, NEB. – CHAMPIONS RUN GOLF CLUB

Hunter Swanson – DENVER, COLO.

69

Will Hennessee – TULSA, OKLA.

70

Luke Gutschewski – ELKHART, NEB.

70

Coltrane Mittag – ASHLAND, NEB.

70

A-Noah Kent – NAPLES, FLA. 70

A-Rei Harashima – CHULA VISTA, CALIF.

72

For full results, click here

07/1/21
WEST PALM BEACH, FLA. – WELLINGTON NATIONAL GOLF CLUB

Matvey Golovanov – RUSSIAN FEDERATION

71

Jay Brooks - BOCA RATON, FLA. 72

Payne McEntee – WELLINGTON, FLA.

73

Sam Brown – BULGARIA

73

James Key – PALM BEACH GARDENS, FLA.

73

Simon Roessler – CHILE 74
A-Lev Grinberg – UKRAINE 74

A-Tyler Mistretta – NORTH PALM BEACH, FLA.

74

For full results, click here

06/30/21
MAPLE PLAIN, MINN. – PIONEER CREEK GOLF CLUB

Nate Stevens – NORTHFIELD, MINN.

65

Mason Roloff – BLAINE, MINN.

67

Parker Sands – EDMOND, OKLA.

67

Braeden Sladek – ALEXANDRIA, MINN.

67

Sam Baker – CLOQUET, MINN. 68
A-Andrew Ramos – BLAINE, MINN. 69

A-Davis Johnson – CHASKA, MINN.

70

For full results, click here

06/30/21
BIRMINGHAM, ALA. – THE COUNTRY CLUB OF BIRMINGHAM

Trace Bracknell – TUSCALOOSA, ALA.

69

Hogan Ingram – ROME, GA.

70

Hayden Carner – HOOVER, ALA.

73

A-Evan Gross – MOUNTAIN BROOK, ALA. 73

A-Manuel Barbachano – MEXICO

74

For full results, click here

06/30/21
DOYLESTOWN, PA. – DOYLESTOWN COUNTRY CLUB

Logan Paczewski – DALLAS, PA.

72

Calen Sanderson – NEWTOWN, PA.

72

Evan Barbin – ELKTON, MD.

72

Logan Wagner – QUARRYVILLE, PA.

73

A-Adam Lauer – PITTSBURGH, PA. 73

A-Peyton Mussina – MUNCY, PA.

74

For full results, click here

06/30/21
WATERTOWN, WIS. – WATERTOWN COUNTRY CLUB

Ty Kretz – MARINETTE, WIS.

69

Jacob Beckman – MIDDLETON, WIS.

69
A-William Harned – NASHOTAH, WIS. 70

A-Pierce Grieve – LAKE FOREST, ILL.

70

For full results, click here

06/28/21
ROCKVILLE, MD. – LAKEWOOD COUNTRY CLUB

Marshall Meisel – CHEVY CHASE, MD.

68

Brian Kim – BROOKEVILLE, MD.

70

Charlie Bundy – BETHESDA, MD.

70

Jake Griffin – KENSINGTON, MD.

72

Josh Duangmanee – FAIRFAX, VA. 72
John Peters – CARLISLE, PA. 72
Edward Coffren – OWINGS, MD. 72
A-Chase Nevins – GREAT FALLS, VA. 72

A-Peter Barros – BETHESDA, MD.

73

06/28/21
RANCHO SANTA FE, CALIF. – FAIRBANKS RANCH COUNTRY CLUB

Ian Maspat – SAN DIEGO, CALIF.

66

Andy Knight – SAN DIEGO, CALIF.

67

Connor Williams – ESCONDIDO, CALIF.

68

Kyle An – ALISO VIEJO, CALIF.

68

Ray Xiong – RANCHO SANTA FE, CALIF. 68
A-Darren Chiu – OAK PARK, CALIF. 70

A-Yuefeng Ma – PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

70

For full results, click here

06/28/21
STANFORD, CALIF. – STANFORD GOLF CLUB

Jackson Koivun – SAN JOSE, CALIF.

68

Anton Ouyang – SAN JOSE, CALIF.

68

Parker Mapes – PLEASANTON, CALIF.

69

Even Chien – IRVINE, CALIF.

70

Davis McDowell – SAN RAFAEL, CALIF. 70
Michael Burry – SARATOGA, CALIF. 70
A-Aidan Tran – FRESNO, CALIF. 71

A-Kuangyu Chen – AUSTRALIA

71

For full results, click here

06/28/21
CYPRESS, TEXAS – BLACKHORSE GOLF CLUB (SOUTH COURSE)

Tomek Pickrell – CYPRESS, TEXAS

70

Aaron Pounds – THE WOODLANDS, TEXAS

72

Hsuan-Yi Chen – CHINESE TAIPEI

72

Jason Schwartz – BELLAIRE, TEXAS

73

A-Zachary Frazer – COPPELL, TEXAS 73

A-Maximiliano Martinez – MEXICO

73

For full results, click here

06/28/21
FRESNO, CALIF. – BELMONT COUNTRY CLUB

Joshua Koo – CERRITOS, CALIF.

69

Brenden Ashman – CLOVIS, CALIF.

70

A-Mitchell Hoey – ALAMO, CALIF.

71

A-Arman Rahgozar – SAN DIEGO, CALIF.

71

For full results, click here

06/28/21
PINEHURST, N.C. – FOREST CREEK GOLF CLUB (NORTH COURSE)

Sihan Sandhu – PINEHURST, N.C.

71

Holland Giles – PINEHURST, N.C.

72

Wilson Thrift – CHARLOTTE, N.C.

74

Eli Schmidly – CHARLOTTE, N.C.

74

Hampton Roberts – CARY, N.C. 75
A-Jonathan Honeywell – WHISPERING PINES, N.C. 75

A-Supapon Amornchaichan – THAILAND

75

For full results, click here

06/28/21
THOMPSON, CONN. – QUINNATISSET COUNTRY CLUB

Jackson Roman – KENSINGTON, CONN.

68

Colin Spencer – MASHPEE, MASS.

69

John Broderick – WELLESLEY, MASS.

71

A-Ryan Downes – LONGMEADOW, MASS.

71

A-Patrick Kilcoyne – BELMONT, MASS.

71

For full results, click here

06/28/21
ORLANDO, FLA. – THE COUNTRY CLUB OF ORLANDO

Andrew McLauchlan – NEPTUNE BEACH, FLA.

65

Carson Brewer – JACKSONVILLE, FLA.

67

Sean Citherlet – MEXICO

68

Sebastiano Mascia – VENEZUELA

69

Andrew Clark – WINTER PARK, FLA. 70

A-Clemente Silva – CHILE

70

A-Carson Yonge – ORLANDO, FLA.

70

For full results, click here

06/25/21
ROGERS, ARK. – SHADOW VALLEY CLUB

Rhett South - FAYETTEVILLE, ARK.

69

Micheal Senn III – BENTONVILLE, ARK.

70

Ben Gregg – DALLAS, TEXAS

71

A-Palmer McSpadden – FAYETTEVILLE, ARK.

72

A-Nicholas Gross – DOWNINGTON, PA.

73

For full results, click here

06/24/21
KANSAS CITY, MO. – SHOAL CREEK GOLF CLUB

Nicklaus Mason – KANSAS CITY, KAN.

69

Lucas Scheufler – ANDOVER, KAN.

70

A-Liam Coughlin – KANSAS CITY, MO.

72

A-Asher Whitaker – WICHITA, KAN.

72

For full results, click here

06/24/21
AURORA, COLO. – COMMONGROUND GOLF COURSE

Parker Paxton – RIVERTON, WYO.

65

Matthew Wilkinson – CENTENNIAL, COLO.

67

Jeffrey Nelson – NEW CASTLE, COLO.

68

Wesley Erling – COLORADO SPRINGS, COLO.

68

Jonathan Trigg – CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE, COLO. 71

A-Tyler Long – EVERGREEN, COLO.

71

A-William Kates – CENTENNIAL, COLO.

71

For full results, click here

06/23/21
LARCHMONT, N.Y. – BONNIE BRIAR COUNTRY CLUB

Barnes Blake – WESTFIELD, N.J.

72

Braden Burke – CROTON ON HUDSON, N.Y.

72

Leo Mangan – HARRISON, N.Y.

73

George Roessler – EAST HAMPTON, N.Y.

73

Jack Murphy – NEW CANAAN, CONN.

74

A-Charles Schrohe – RIVERSIDE, CONN.

74

For full results, click here

06/22/21
SIOUX FALLS, S.D. – BAKKER CROSSING GOLF CLUB

Mac Drake – SIOUX FALLS, S.D.

72

A-Radley Mauney – SIOUX FALLS, S.D.

72

A-Logan Haala – SIOUX FALLS, S.D.

72

06/22/21
WEST VALLEY CITY, UTAH – STONEBRIDGE GOLF CLUB

Tanner Telford – MOUNTAIN GREEN, UTAH

67

Lance Smith – HOLLADAY, UTAH

68

Maddox Vincent – DRAPER, UTAH

69

Kihei Akina – KAHUKU, HAWAII

70

A-Parker Bunn – OGDEN, UTAH

70

A-Peter Kim – SALT LAKE CITY, UTAH

71

For full results, click here

06/22/21
HYDE PARK, MASS. – GEORGE WRIGHT GOLF COURSE

Alex Landry – ANDOVER, MASS.

68

Ethan Whitney – WESTMINSTER, MASS.

68

Joseph Lenane – DEDHAM, MASS.

69

Aidan Emmerich – SWAMPSCOTT, MASS.

69

Nolan Skaggs – PLYMOUTH, MASS. 70
Weston Jones – SUDBURY, MASS. 70

A-Markus Pierre – MARION, MASS.

71

A-Zachary Colon – BOLTON, MASS.

71

For full results, click here

06/22/21
SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS – CEDAR CREEK GOLF CLUB

Levi Keith – SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS

67

Jackson Hymer – SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS

72

A-Sean-Karl Dobson – AUSTIN, TEXAS

72

A-Hayes Hutton – BOERNE, TEXAS

73

For full results, click here

06/21/21
MEXICO CITY, MEXICO – CLUB DE GOLF MEXICO

Rafael Estrada – MEXICO

71

Nils Nottebohm – MEXICO

72

A-Gerardo Gomez – MEXICO

72

A-Bruno Pardo Pacheco – MEXICO

72

For full results, click here

06/21/21
CARLISLE, PA. – CARLISLE COUNTRY CLUB

Bryan Lee – FAIRFAX, VA.

68

Gonzalo Oliva Pinto – ARGENTINA

70

A-Matthew Vital – BETHLEHEM, PA.

71

A-Mehrbaan Singh – ASHBURN, VA.

72

For full results, click here

06/21/21
OSHAWA, ONTARIO, CANADA – OSHAWA GOLF AND CURLING CLUB

Marshall Bath – CANADA

68

Tanner Cardwell – CANADA

69

Andre Zhu – CANADA

69

Owen Gauder – CANADA

70

Andreas Diogenous – CANADA 70
Nicholas Tanovich – CANADA 70

A-Domenic De Luca – CANADA

71

A-Ryan Somerville – CANADA

72

For full results, click here

06/21/21
MURRIETA, CALIF. – BEAR CREEK GOLF CLUB

Andrew Wang – IRVINE, CALIF.

70

Braden Bernaldo – INDIO, CALIF.

71

Jonas Appel – ENCINITAS, CALIF.

71

Ian Jin – SOUTH PASADENA, CALIF.

72

Nathan Simpson – TEMECULA, CALIF. 72

A-Ryan Sear – WASHOE VALLEY, NEV.

73

A-Ben Battye – TORRANCE, CALIF.

73

For full results, click here

06/19/21
KOHALA COAST, HAWAII – MAUNA LANI GOLF RESORT (NORTH COURSE)

Marshall Kim Jr. – HONOLULU, HAWAII

74

A-Dane Watanabe – KANEOHE, HAWAII

75

A-Joshua Chung – HONOLULU, HAWAII

75

For full results, click here

06/18/21
SOUTH BEND, IND. – WARREN COURSE AT NOTRE DAME

Aidan Gutierrez – VALPARAISO, IND.

66

Sam McWilliams – MCCORDSVILLE, IND.

71

Mac McGurn – GLENVIEW, ILL.

71

Jack Turner – ORLANDO, FLA.

71

Andrew White – WESTFIELD, IND. 72

A-Gage Johnson – WINNETKA, ILL.

72

A-Leo Wessel –  INDIANAPOLIS, IND.

72

For full results, click here

06/17/21
GREENSBURG, PA. – TOTTERIDGE GOLF CLUB

Billy Pabst – ROARING BROOK TOWNSHIP, PA.

67

Aidan Oehrle – PITTSBURGH, PA.

69

A-Ryan Bilby – FOLLANSBEE, W.VA.

70

A-Nicholas Turowski – HARRISON CITY, PA.

72

For full results, click here

06/16/21
HENDERSON, NEV. - REFLECTION BAY GOLF CLUB

David Llewellyn  - MESQUITE, NEV.

66

Tyson Shelley – SALT LAKE CITY, UTAH

67

A-Anawin Pikulthong – GILBERT ARIZ.  67
A-Avery Lazarski – LAS VEGAS, NEV. 68

For full results, click here


06/16/21
SALISBURY, N.C. – COUNTRY CLUB OF SALISBURY

Major Lenning – GREENVILLE, S.C.

69

Gene Zeigler – FLORENCE, S.C.

70

Smith Summerlin – RALEIGH, N.C.

71

Ryan Curran – WAXHAW, N.C.

71

Braeden Barnett – GALIVANTS FERRY, S.C. 71

A-Maddox Whittington – LENOIR, N.C.

71

A-Gustavo Rangel – PUERTO RICO

72

For full results, click here

06/15/21
DEARBORN, MICH. – TPC OF MICHIGAN

PJ Maybank – CHEBOYGAN, MICH.

70

Joey Per – SOUTH LYON, MICH.

70

Ryan O'Rourke – BLOOMFIELD, MICH.

71

Jordan Garypie – CHELSEA, MICH.

75

A-Brennan Sullivan – GROSSE POINTE, MICH.

75

A-Michael Zanoni – MOUNT PLEASANT, MICH.

76

For full results, click here

06/15/21
CHESTERFIELD, VA. – LAKE CHESDIN GOLF CLUB

Todd Duncan – DANIELS, W.VA.

71

Rylan Shim – CENTREVILLE, VA.

71

Justin Larue – CHESTERFIELD, VA.

72

A-Suneil Peruvemba – MCLEAN, VA.

73

A-Logan Reilly – PURCELLVILLE, VA.

74

For full results, click here

06/15/21
PORT LUDLOW, WASH. – PORT LUDLOW GOLF CLUB

Nathan Yocam – SAMMAMISH, WASH.

72

Brock Maulding – LAKE TAPPS, WASH.

73

Baylor Larrabee – FERNDALE, WASH.

73

A-Jahan Bains – OLYMPIA, WASH.

74

A-Burly Hildreth – EASTSOUND, WASH.

74

For full results, click here

06/15/21
MURFREESBORO, TENN. – OLD FORT GOLF CLUB

Jack Taylor – NASHVILLE, TENN.

70

Maddox Crowder – LAFAYETTE, TENN.

70

Jackson Herrington – FRANKLIN, TENN.

70

A-Patton Samuels – CLARKSVILLE, TENN.

71

A-Lance Simpson – KNOXVILLE, TENN.

71

For full results, click here

06/15/21
LAFAYETTE, LA. – OAKBOURNE COUNTRY CLUB

Carson Cooper – SPRING, TEXAS

70

Noah McWilliams – BENTON, LA.

71

A-Bryant Hiskey II – HOUSTON, TEXAS

71

A-Adam Trahan – CROWLEY, LA.

72

For full results, click here

06/14/21
HUDSON, OHIO – COUNTRY CLUB OF HUDSON

Jordan Gilkison – SPRINGBORO, OHIO

64

Grant Gobezie – CHAGRIN FALLS, OHIO

68

Topher Reed – FAIRVIEW PARK, OHIO

69

A-Matt Daulton – LEBANON, OHIO

70

A-Zach Burton – DUBLIN, OHIO

70

For full results, click here

06/14/21
WESTLAKE, TEXAS – VAQUERO CLUB

Jackson Naeger – KELLER, TEXAS

67

Matthew Comegys – VAN ALSTYNE, TEXAS

68

Daniel Choi – KELLER, TEXAS

69

Jack Beauchamp – WESTLAKE, TEXAS

69

Matthew Foster – DALLAS, TEXAS

69

Kevin Watts – COLLEYVILLE, TEXAS 69
Advait Chudke – FLOWER MOUND, TEXAS 70

A-Gabe Post – SOUTHLAKE, TEXAS

70

A-Evan Vo – AUSTIN, TEXAS

70

For full results, click here

06/14/21
ATHENS, GA. – UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA GOLF CLUB

Adam Brady – AUSTRALIA

67

Myles Jones – SUWANEE, GA.

67

Ethan Gao – ALPHARETTA, GA.

68

Carter Loflin – DULUTH, GA.

68

Parker Bell – TALLAHASSEE, FLA.

68

Ward Harris – VESTAVIA HILLS, ALA. 70
Spencer Turtz – CHARLOTTE, N.C. 70

A-Connor MacMillan – CANTON, GA.

70

A-Jack Schoenberger – ALPHARETTA, GA.

72

For full results, click here

06/14/21
ALLENDALE, MICH. – THE MEADOWS AT GVSU

Angelo Luciani – EAST GRAND RAPIDS, MICH.

70

Grant Roscich  – GLEN ELLYN, ILL.

70

Drew Miller – EAST LANSING, MICH.

73

A-Jack Zubkas – ADA, MICH.

73

A-Tyler Brody – GRAND BLANC, MICH.

74

For full results, click here

06/14/21
NORMAN, OKLA. – JIMMIE AUSTIN OU GOLF CLUB

Kyle McLaughlin – OKLAHOMA CITY, OKLA.

70

Jayce Hargrove – LUBBOCK, TEXAS

70

A-Benton Manly – TULSA, OKLA.

70

A-Ryder Cowan – EDMOND, OKLA.

70

For full results, click here

06/14/21
ST. LOUIS, MO. – THE LEGENDS COUNTRY CLUB

William Sides – TULSA, OKLA.

72

Trey Rusthoven – ST. PETERS, MO.

74

Areen Aggarwal – COLUMBIA, MO.

74

A-Christian Rischer – COLUMBIA, MO.

75

A-Andy Hennen – ST. LOUIS, MO.

75

For full results, click here

06/14/21
JOHN'S ISLAND, S.C. – THE GOLF CLUB AT BRIAR'S CREEK

Lee Smith – WAYCROSS, GA.

66

Lucas Acevedo – CHARLSTON, S.C.

69

Zach Reuland – ROCK HILL, S.C.

69

Rowan Sullivan – CHARLESTON, S.C. 70
Sam Davis – JACKSONVILLE, FLA. 70

A-Luke Sullivan – COLUMBIA, S.C.

71

A-Cameron Johnstone – SCOTLAND

71

For full results, click here

06/14/21
GREENVILLE, N.C. – IRONWOOD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB

Owen Kose – HOLLY SPRINGS, N.C.

67

Ethan Paschal – FAYETTEVILLE, N.C.

67

Davis Wotnosky – WAKE FOREST, N.C.

68

William Webb – RALEIGH, N.C. 70

A-Mack Edwards – CHARLOTTE, N.C.

71

A-Gray Mitchum – WINTERVILLE, N.C.

71

For full results, click here

06/14/21
WOODLAND, CALIF. – YOLO FLIERS CLUB

Baron Szeto – MORAGA, CALIF.

67

Brady Siravo – SACRAMENTO, CALIF.

68

Nathan Wang – FREMONT, CALIF.

69

Dylan McDermott – GRANITE BAY, CALIF. 70

A-Drew Kim – PLEASANTON, CALIF.

70

A-Mason Benbrook – CARMICHAEL, CALIF.

70

For full results, click here

06/14/21
NEW HARTFORD, N.Y. – YAHNUNDASIS GOLF CLUB

Jack Berl – VICTOR, N.Y.

70

Seth Conway – ELMIRA, N.Y

71

A-Adam Butch – LIVERPOOL, N.Y.

71

A-Clarkie Carroll – WILTON, N.Y.

72

For full results, click here

06/14/21
WASHINGTON, N.J. – HAWK POINTE GOLF CLUB

Cole Ekert – CHATHAM, N.J.

65

Thomas Finn – LOCUST VALLEY, N.Y.

68

Dean Greyserman – BOCA RATON, FLA.

68

John Hiller – NEW YORK, N.Y. 70

A-Win Thomas – COATESVILLE, PA.

71

A-Arav Patel – EAST BRUNSWICK, N.J.

71

For full results, click here

06/13/21
WOODBURN, ORE. – OGA GOLF COURSE

Naoki Easterday – PORTLAND, ORE.

69

Miles Eastman – PORTLAND, ORE.

69

Ethan Tseng – PORTLAND, ORE.

70

A-Elliot Lee – TILLAMOOK, ORE.

71

A-Davis Hartwell – KLAMATH FALLS, ORE.

71

For full results, click here

06/10/21
LOMPOC, CALIF. – LA PURISIMA GOLF CLUB

Adam Anderson – VENTURA, CALIF.

71

Alexander Gibalevich – STUDIO CITY, CALIF.

72

Curtis Da Silva – MONTEREY, CALIF.

73

A-Logan Kim – LA CANADA-FLINTRIDGE, CALIF.

74

A-Nolan Kuszyk – LA CANADA-FLINTRIDGE, CALIF.

74

For full results, click here

06/10/21
HOMEWOOD, ILL. – RAVISLOE COUNTRY CLUB

Jay Nimmo – BENTON, KY.

66

Jason Gordon – NORTHBROOK, ILL.

67

Will Morlan – ALPHARETTA, GA.

67

Ben Sluzas – LOCKPORT, ILL.

68

A-Kevin O'Regan – NORTHBROOK, ILL.

68

A-Jackson Harris – POWELL, OHIO

69

For full results, click here

06/10/21
GROVE CITY, OHIO – HICKORY HILLS GOLF CLUB

Rylan Wotherspoond – FLORENCE, KY.

69

Cayden Pope – LEXINGTON, KY.

70

Corbin Bentley – WESTERVILLE, OHIO

71

Mason Witt – XENIA, OHIO

71

Tyler Sabo – ASHLAND, OHIO 71

A-Ethan McDonald – DUBLIN, OHIO

72

A-Carson Bellish – PICKERINGTON, OHIO

72

For full results, click here

06/8/21
ALBUQUERQUE, N.M. – UNM CHAMPIONSHIP GOLF CLUB

Logan Vargas – LUBBOCK, TEXAS

68

A-Thayer Plewe – CORTEZ, COLO.

69

A-Quinn Yost – FARMINGTON, N.M.

69

For full results, click here

06/7/21
SCOTTSDALE, ARIZ. – ARIZONA COUNTRY CLUB

Mahanth Chirravuri – CHANDLER, ARIZ.

69

Gavin Aurilia – PHOENIX, ARIZ.

70

Rylan Johnson – GILBERT, ARIZ.

70

Rio Newcombe – GILBERT, ARIZ.

70

A-Vincent Cervantes – CHANDLER, ARIZ.

71

A-Jack Dozer – PHOENIX, ARIZ.

71

For full results, click here

06/7/21
LOUISVILLE, KY. – OXMOOR COUNTRY CLUB

Hayden Warren – OWENSBORO, KY.

67

Hayden Adams – LEXINGTON, KY.

68

Lyman Brackett – GOSHEN, KY.

68

Oakley Gee – CARMI, ILL.

68

A-Peyton Bonny – LOUISVILLE, KY.

69

A-Kannon Tucker – SOMERSET, KY.

69

For full results, click here

06/7/21
ANKENY, IOWA – BRIARWOOD GOLF CLUB

Maxwell Tjoa – CEDAR FALLS, IOWA

71

Hunter Johnson – ANKENY, IOWA

71

A-Jack Dumas – LECLAIRE, IOWA

72

A-Owen Mullen – CANADA

72

06/7/21
SARASOTA, FLA. – LAUREL OAK COUNTRY CLUB (PLAYER COURSE)

Matthew Yemin – MIAMI BEACH, FLA.

65

Justin Ross – BOCA RATON, FLA.

66

Alex Long – LAKEWOOD RANCH, FLA.

67

Robbie Higgins – SARASOTA, FLA.

67

Joshua Stewart – WINTER SPRINGS, FLA.

68

A-Mohit Balaji – REUNION, FLA.

69

A-Patrick McCann – TALLAHASEE, FLA.

70

For full results, click here

06/3/21
COEUR D'ALENE, IDAHO – THE CLUB AT ROCK CREEK

Sebastian Moss – HOUSTON, TEXAS 

69

Cade Anderson – SCOTTSDALE, ARIZ.

70

Joe Wilson IV – WEST CHESTER, OHIO

72

A-Ethan Fang – PLANO, TEXAS

72

A-Alexander Cooke – SPOKANE, WASH.

72

For full results, click here

06/2/21
AUSTELL, GA. – DOGWOOD GOLF CLUB

Nicholas Dunlap – HUNTSVILLE, ALA. 

66

Bo Carpenter – TIFTON, GA.

67

Wyatt Seilkop – SUWANEE, GA.

67

Andrew Gregory – SPARTANBURG, S.C.

67

Reed Sweigart – ROSWELL, GA.

68

A-Buck Brumlow – CARTERSVILLE, GA.

68

A-Kai Marko – ROSWELL, GA.

68

For full results, click here