2015 U.S. Girls' Junior Groupings and Starting Times

All times CDT

Monday (July 20), hole #1 / Tuesday (July 21), hole #10

7 a.m./12 p.m. – Courtney Zeng, Orlando, Fla.; Pauline Del Rosario, Philippines; Jennifer Cleary, Wilmington, Del.

7:10 a.m./12:10 p.m. – Kelly Sim, Republic of Korea; Lauren Comegys, Austin, Texas; Chakansim (Fai) Khamborn, Thailand

7:20 a.m./12:20 p.m. – Clare Amelia Legaspi, Philippines; Beth Lillie, Fullerton, Calif.; Jackie Rogowicz, Yardley, Pa.

7:30 a.m./12:30 p.m. – Nicole Schroeder, Rocklin, Calif.; Eun Jeong Seong, Republic of Korea; Divya Manthena, Moorpark, Calif.

7:40 a.m./12:40 p.m. – Kaitlyn Papp, Austin, Texas; Mariel Galdiano, Pearl City, Hawaii; Lilia Khatu Vu, Fountain Valley, Calif.

7:50 a.m./12:50 p.m. – Jennifer Koga, Honolulu, Hawaii; Caroline Cahill, Wilmington, N.C.; Karah Sanford, Escondido, Calif.

8 a.m./1 p.m. – Han Hsuan Yu, Chinese Taipei; Annika Cedo, Philippines; Megan McLean, Lebanon, N.J.

8:10 a.m./1:10 p.m. – Jessica Spicer, Bahama, N.C.; Monica Dibildox, Mexico; Emily Cox, Lancaster, S.C.

8:20 a.m./1:20 p.m. – Maria Fernanda Martinez Almeida, Mexico; Kelly Su, Scottsdale, Ariz.; Alex Wright, Midlothian, Va.

8:30 a.m./1:30 p.m. – Sifan He, Japan; Ellie Slama, Salem, Ore.; Lauren Hartlage, Elizabethtown, Ky.

8:40 a.m./1:40 p.m. – Emma Fisher, Bloomington, Ind.; Allisen Corpuz, Honolulu, Hawaii; Mika Liu, Beverly Hills, Calif.

8:50 a.m./1:50 p.m. – Dominique Galloway, Rio Rancho, N.M.; Ella Woods, Saint Augustine, Fla.; Shannon Brooks, Vienna, Va.

9 a.m./2 p.m. – Sophie Liu, Melbourne, Fla.; Rachel Heck, Memphis, Tenn.; Angel Yin, Arcadia, Calif.

Monday (July 20), hole #10 / Tuesday (July 21), hole #1

7 a.m./12 p.m. – Delaney Shah, North Potomac, Md.; Kelsey Zeng, Orlando, Fla.; Lauren Beaudreau, Lemont, Ill.

7:10 a.m./12:10 p.m. – Kendall Griffin, Sebring, Fla.; Skylar Thompson, Buford, Ga.; Maria Fassi, Mexico

7:20 a.m./12:20 p.m. – Selena Costabile, Canada; Julia Ford, Shrewsbury, Mass.; Nicolette Donovan, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.

7:30 a.m./12:30 p.m. – Katherine Muzi, Walnut, Calif.; Brittany Kwon, Bremerton, Wash.; Morgan Baxendale, Windermere, Fla.

7:40 a.m./12:40 p.m. – Lucy Li, Redwood City, Calif.; Pajaree Anannarukarn, Thailand; Julia Gregg, Dallas, Texas

7:50 a.m./12:50 p.m. – Zora Gittens, Boynton Beach, Fla.; Naomi Ko, Canada; Sarah Willis, Eaton, Ohio

8 a.m./1 p.m. – Kaitlin Milligan, Norman, Okla.; Jessica Sloot, Fruit Heights, Utah; Sarah Shipley, Hastings, Mich.

8:10 a.m./1:10 p.m. – Taylor Black, Warrensburg, Mo.; Kenedee Peters, Lacey, Wash.; Jaelyn Tindal, Rock Hill, S.C.

8:20 a.m./1:20 p.m. – Diana Camila Velez, Puerto Rico; Chandler Rosholt, Cedar Park, Texas; Bibilani Liu, Cupertino, Calif.

8:30 a.m./1:30 p.m. – Gabriela Coello, Venezuela; Kathleen Scavo, Benicia, Calif.; Malia Nam, Kailua, Hawaii

8:40 a.m./1:40 p.m. – Hannah Ko, Anaheim, Calif.; Maria Balcazar, Mexico; Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen, People's Republic of China

8:50 a.m./1:50 p.m. – Elizabeth Choi, Syosset, N.Y.; Hadley Walts, Evansville, Ind.; Ellen Secor, Portland, Ore.

9 a.m./2 p.m. – Kory Nielsen, Kent, Ohio; Calista Reyes, Philippines; Madelein Herr, New Hope, Pa.

Monday (July 20), hole #1 / Tuesday (July 21), hole #10

12 p.m./7 a.m. – Fumie (Alice) Jo, People’s Republic of China; Emily Sumner, North Tustin, Calif.; Greta Bruner, Conroe, Texas

12:10 p.m./7:10 a.m. – Brooke Seay, Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.; Allison Paik, Providence, R.I.; Megan Furtney, South Elgin, Ill.

12:20 p.m./7:20 a.m. – Yujeong Son, Republic of Korea; Sadie Englemann, Austin, Texas; Katherine Zhu, San Jose, Calif.

12:30 p.m./7:30 a.m. – Binny Lee, Chicago, Ill.; Roshnee Sharma, Canada; Athena Yang, Winter Haven, Fla.

12:40 p.m./7:40 a.m. – Katie Cudworth, Boise, Idaho; Morgan Sahm, Centennial, Colo.; Tiffany Kang, Suwanee, Ga.

12:50 p.m./7:50 a.m. – Anna Zhou, Palo Alto, Calif.; Evelyn Arguelles, Mexico; Mariah Smith, Clarksville, Tenn.

1 p.m./8 a.m. – Aiko Leong, Honolulu, Hawaii; Selina Zeng, Oak Brook, Ill.; Valery Plata, Colombia

1:10 p.m./8:10 a.m. – Sabrina Iqbal, San Jose, Calif.; Ami Gianchandani, Short Hills, N.J.; Camille Enright, Plano, Texas

1:20 p.m./8:20 a.m. – Mari Nishiura, Mililani, Hawaii; Ada Wong, San Marino, Calif.; Brooke Hamilton, New Zealand

1:30 p.m./8:30 a.m. – Tenley Moretti, Ankeny, Iowa; Jaravee Boonchant, Thailand; Mikhaela Fortuna, Philippines

1:40 p.m./8:40 a.m. – Hannah O'Sullivan, Chandler, Ariz.; Belinda Hu, San Ramon, Calif.; Jayna Choi, Collierville, Tenn.

1:50 p.m./8:50 a.m. – Marni Murez, Manhattan Beach, Calif.; Payton Fehringer, American Falls, Idaho; Aubree Jones, Covington, Tenn.

2 p.m./9 a.m. – Aneka Seumanutafa, Frederick, Md.; Madeline Chou, Santa Ana, Calif.; Alyssa Lamoureux, Seminole, Fla.

Monday (July 20), hole #10 / Tuesday (July 21), hole #1

12 p.m./7 a.m. – Alli Kim, Murrieta, Calif.; Ya-Chun Chang, Chinese Taipei; Lois Kaye Go, Philippines

12:10 p.m./7:10 a.m. – Yu Sang Hou, Chinese Taipei; Elizabeth Wang, San Marino, Calif.; Daniele Giles, Central Point, Ore.

12:20 p.m./7:20 a.m. – Alyaa Abdulghany, Newport Beach, Calif.; Shelby Brauckmuller, Auburndale, Fla.; Morgan Goldstein, Las Vegas, Nev.

12:30 p.m./7:30 a.m. – Muni He, People’s Republic of China; Courtney Dow, Frisco, Texas; Rose Huang, People’s Republic of China

12:40 p.m./7:40 a.m. – Angela Liu, San Jose, Calif.; Yu Chiang Hou, Chinese Taipei; Haylin Harris, Tucson, Ariz.

12:50 p.m./7:50 a.m. – Yealimi Noh, Concord, Calif.; Hailee Cooper, Montgomery, Texas; Gillian Vance, Lakewood, Colo.

1 p.m./8 a.m. – Gracyn Burgess, Lexington, S.C.; Jessica Mangrobang, Chula Vista, Calif.; Emily Mahar, Australia

1:10 p.m./8:10 a.m. – Megan Khang, Rockland, Mass.; Ariadna Fonseca, Venezuela; Katrina Prendergast, Sparks, Nev.

1:20 p.m./8:20 a.m. – Sierra Brooks, Sorrento, Fla.; Claire Cameron, Martinsville, Ind.; Sarah Spicer, Bahama, N.C.

1:30 p.m./8:30 a.m. – Kasey Torres, Los Angeles, Calif.; Sophie (Yixian) Guo, Bluffton, S.C.; Maria Vesga, Colombia

1:40 p.m./8:40 a.m. – Simar Singh, Los Altos, Calif.; Kristen Gillman, Austin, Texas; Ashley Czarnecki, Greenville, S.C.

1:50 p.m./8:50 a.m. – Gina Kim, Chapel Hill, N.C.; Adeena Shears, Elizabeth, W.Va.; Andrea Lee, Hermosa Beach, Calif.

2 p.m./9 a.m. – Macy Fox, Marble Falls, Texas; Tammy Lim, Fresno, Calif.; Anina Ku, Basking Ridge, N.J.