U.S. SENIOR OPEN
Wednesday's Practice Times July 9, 2012 By USGA

Tee # 1

Tee Times For Wednesday(times are subject to change)

7:30 AM

SEAN KNAPP,   DAVID BROWN,   DICK MAST

7:40 AM

KIRK TRIPLETT,   MICHAEL REID,   HALE IRWIN,   DOUG ROHRBAUGH

7:50 AM

MARK MORRISON,   ROBERT FULTON,   JAMIE LOOPER

8:00 AM

BRIAN SECIA,   RUSS COCHRAN,   COREY PAVIN,   JOHN FINNIN

8:10 AM

JEFFREY ROTH,   ADAM ADAMS,   JAMES CHANCEY,   MARK WIEBE

8:20 AM

KIRK MAYNORD,   ROD NUCKOLLS,   GRAHAM MARSH,   TOM WATSON

8:30 AM

ALLEN BARBER,   RICK DEWITT,   DOUGLAS SNOAP,   KIYOSHI MUROTA

8:40 AM

BILL BRAFFORD,   DAMON GREEN,   RON GONZALEZ,   DENNIS WEBB

8:50 AM

PETER DETEMPLE,   EDDIE HARGETT,   ROGER GUNN,   STEVE PATE

9:00 AM

CRAIG DAVIS,   MARTIN RIFKIN,   DAVID EGER

9:10 AM

MARK JOHNSON,   CHIP BECK,   BILL MORY,   MIKE GRAY

9:20 AM

BOBBY HEINS,   BOB KOCH,   TOM ATCHISON

9:30 AM

PHILIP PLEAT,   TIM JACKSON,   DALE BOUGUENNEC

12:30 PM

JAVIER SANCHEZ,   DEAN PROWSE,   JOHN BERMEL

12:40 PM

MITCH ADCOCK,   MICHAEL TURNER,   RICK LEWALLEN,   MIKE GOODES

12:50 PM

GARY WOLSTENHOLME,   GRAHAM BANISTER,   PETER FOWLER,   JAY DON BLAKE

1:00 PM

BRUCE VAUGHAN,   JEFF HART,   ROBERT NIGER

1:10 PM

TED SCHULZ,   KENNY PERRY

1:20 PM

ROD SPITTLE

1:30 PM

T.C. CHEN,   CHIEN-SOON LU,   MICHAEL CASTRO,   JIM RUTLEDGE

1:40 PM

 

1:50 PM

MICHAEL HARWOOD

2:00 PM

PETER OAKLEY

 

 

Tee # 10

 

7:30 AM

PETER JACOBSEN,   STEVE LOWERY,   PAT O'DONNELL,   GERRY NORQUIST

7:40 AM

JOE DALEY,   FUZZY ZOELLER,   JACK ALLARA II,   MICHAEL ALLEN

7:50 AM

MARK CALCAVECCHIA,   HAL SUTTON,   LANCE TEN BROECK,   MICHAEL DONALD

8:00 AM

DAVE EICHELBERGER,   JOHN HARRIS,   JOHN COOK,   TOMMY ARMOUR III

8:10 AM

JAY HAAS,   BRAD FAXON,   JEFF SLUMAN,   TOM KITE

8:20 AM

ROGER CHAPMAN,   THOMAS PHILLIPS,   DAVE WETTLAUFER,   WALTER GIESELMAN

8:30 AM

BOB ROYAK,   DOUGLAS HANZEL,   JACK HALL

8:40 AM

TOM PERNICE JR.,   BOB TWAY,   LARRY DANIELS,   FRED COUPLES

8:50 AM

ROBERT THOMPSON,   RONALD KILBY,   RONNIE BLACK,   RON ALLEN

9:00 AM

MIKAEL HOGBERG,   MATTHEW AVRIL,   OLIN BROWNE,   TOM BYRUM

9:10 AM

RANDAL LEWIS,   GREG REYNOLDS,   FRED FUNK,   GIL MORGAN

9:20 AM

RON SCHROEDER,   GERRY JAMES,   MARK MORSE

9:30 AM

BOB LENNON,   DAVID PROWLER,   MIKE NIXON,   DAVID FROST

12:30 PM

MICHAEL ZINNI,   STEVE KRAUSE,   ANDREW MAGEE

12:40 PM

FULTON ALLEM,   JIM THORPE

12:50 PM

BERNHARD LANGER,   LARRY MIZE,   BARRY MAHLBERG

1:00 PM

TOM PURTZER,   JOEL EDWARDS

1:30 PM

TOM LEHMAN,   DAVID NOCAR,   LOREN ROBERTS